Version 1.3

Maintaining your privacy and your trust is very important to us. We strive to be especially clear on how we use your personal information, if and when we collect it, and on the ways in which we can work together to protect your privacy.

This document is for compliance with the UK Data Protection & Privacy legislation and the Applied GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) also known as Regulation (EU)2016/679

This Privacy Policy explains the:

  • Identity and contact information of the data controller
  • Legitimate interests of the data controller or third party
  • Purpose of the processing and the lawful basis for the processing
  • Categories of personal data to be processed
  • Details of whether personal data came from direct or indirect sources
  • Recipients or categories of recipients of the personal data
  • Details of data transfers to a third country and safeguards
  • Length of time personal data is processed and any criteria used to establish the length of time the data is processed
  • Data Subject’s Rights (Your rights)
  • Right to complain to the supervisory authority/regulator
  • Details of any part of a statutory or contractual requirement and possible consequences of failing to provide the personal data
  • The existence of any automated decision making, including profiling and information about how decisions are made

What products and services are covered by this policy?

This Privacy Policy applies to the information that we may obtain from you through your use of our website(s), from your direct contact with our franchisees or a call handling centre, collectively called the “Services”. If you have any questions or need more information about these Services, please contact us at the email address in the section below.

Data Controller

For the purposes of the data protection & privacy legislation the Data Controller is:- Ovenu Franchising Limited (abbreviated to ‘we’ and/or ‘us’ throughout this notice)

Ovenu Franchising Limited is a Company Registered in England & Wales under Registration Number 3751822.

We are also registered at the Information Commissioner’s Office No.ZA225575

To contact us, please write to us at our Trading Address; Unit 3, Station Industrial Estate, Oxford Road, Wokingham Berkshire. RG41 2YQ or use Email: privacypolicyinformation@ovenu.co.uk

We will use the information we collect for a variety of purposes, including to:

  • Make our Services work for you;
  • Provide, operate, maintain, improve, personalise, and promote our Services;
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality;
  • Process and complete transactions, and send you related information, including purchase confirmations and invoices;
  • Communicate with you, including responding to your comments, questions, and requests; providing customer service and support;
  • Providing you with information about services, transmitting technical notices, updates, security alerts, administrative messages, and occasional marketing messages;
  • Providing other news or information about us;
  • Monitor and analyse trends, usage, and activities in connection with our Services;
  • Investigate and prevent fraudulent transactions, unauthorised access to our Services and other illegal activities

We only process personal data on a legitimate interest basis that such processing is necessary in order to enter into or perform a contract for our service(s) or provide further information about our franchise opportunities and/or;

We and our franchisees will legitimately process data to confirm any and all bookings made in keeping with The Consumer Contracts (Information, Cancellation and Additional Charges) Regulations 2013 and/or;

We and our franchisees will process data to supply you with accurately prepared and costed quotations prior to commencing works based on information you provide us with either verbally or via our website contact forms.

Providing further information about our franchised business opportunity is often supplied over a number of communications and there is always the option to unsubscribe at any time to stop receiving further information electronically. To stop receiving communications via any other media (by post for example), you can request this in writing to our Trading Address above.

All of the above is processed on the basis we have a legitimate interest which is not overridden by the rights or freedoms of the affected data subjects.

Categories of personal data and Sources

What information do we collect from you, and how is it used?

Direct:

You can visit our website without telling us who you are and without revealing any personal information about yourself. To provide full service however, we will most often need to collect some personal information. For instance, we collect information about you when you request a quotation or details of our franchise opportunity. The types of Information we collect may include email address, country of residence, your name, postal address and phone number.

We do not collect or process sensitive/special categories of personal data, nor facilitate processing personal data of data subjects under the age of consent (children).

Indirect:

From cookies: We may also collect “cookie” information that we may save to your computer or mobile device. Cookies are small data files stored on your hard drive or in device memory. We use cookies to improve and customise our Services and your experience; to allow you to access and use our Services ; to log visits and to understand which areas and features of the Services are most popular. We may also associate the information we store in cookies with personal information you submit while using our Services. You can instruct your browser, by changing its options, to stop accepting cookies or to prompt you before accepting a cookie from websites you visit. If you do not accept cookies, however, you may not be able to use all aspects of our Services.

For specific information on cookies, please refer to Aboutcookies.org

Logs: We may record certain information and store it in log files when you interact with our Services. This information may include Internet protocol (IP) or other device addresses or ID numbers as well as browser type, Internet service provider, URLs of referring/exit pages, operating system, date/time stamp, information you search for, locale and language preferences, your mobile carrier and system configuration information.

Analytics: We and our analytics providers also collect and store analytics information when you use our Services to help us improve our Services. We make sure this data is anonymous by not connecting any analytics data to personally identifiable data such as a name, email address, physical address or phone number.

How might we share information?

We are not in the business of renting or selling your personal information. We consider this information to be a vital part of our relationship with you. There are, however, certain circumstances in which we will share your personal information with third party data processors, as set out below:

The Ovenu business is run and operated as a Business Format Franchise under franchise agreement between Ovenu Franchising Limited and our franchisees.

Our appointed franchisees process data in accordance with our Internal Privacy Policy stipulations and in accordance with the Terms of their Franchise Agreement with us.

Newsletter Service: We use a commercial application to facilitate our newsletter service and there is the opportunity to unsubscribe on each & every item.

Compliance with Laws and Law Enforcement Requests; Protection of Our Rights: We may disclose your information (including your personal information) to a third party if:

  • We believe that disclosure is reasonably necessary to comply with any applicable law, regulation, legal process or governmental request
  • To protect the security or integrity of our products and services
  • To protect our property, rights, and safety and that of our customers or the public from harm or illegal activities
  • To respond to an emergency which we believe in the good faith requires us to disclose information to assist in preventing the death or serious bodily injury of any person; or
  • To investigate and defend ourselves against any third-party claims or allegations.

Business Transfers:

We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another person or company. And for clarity, this may include the change in proprietorship of a franchise territory. We will notify you of such a change in ownership or transfer of assets by posting a notice on our website and/or email as part of our contractual obligation to you.

Data Transfers

The data controller does not transfer personal data outside of the United Kingdom or European Union. The data controller has ensured that adequate safeguards are in place with data processors acting on its behalf.

How long will we keep the personal data?

Retaining some data may be subject to a statutory retention period and this must be adhered to, (to keep certain data for a minimum period of time). This may include personal data (name, address, contact details), but on expiry of such statutory requirement, such data will be destroyed securely. Where possible any personally identifiable data will be anonymised or pseudonymised.

Your information we use for occasional marketing purposes will be kept with us until you notify us that you no longer wish to receive this information. Our backup routine keeps data for a rolling 30 day period after which time the data is removed from all systems.

Statutory or other requirements

We do not process personal data in respect of any statutory requirement nor require personal data to be supplied as part of any contractual agreement other than the franchise agreement with our franchisees however, in respect of the controller’s services, certain communications may not be possible without such personal data being supplied, for example an email to furnish you with updates information etc. or an address to fulfil an order.

Profiling and Automated Decision Making

No profiling or automatic decision making processes are undertaken by us in respect of any personal data processing activities.

Your rights

Your fundamental rights as a Data Subject are:

  1. The right to be informed
  2. The right of access
  3. The right of rectification
  4. The right of erasure (often known as the right to be forgotten)
  5. The right to prevent processing
  6. The right to data portability
  7. The right to object
  8. Rights in relation to automatic decision making and profiling

Under the right of access (2), you have the right to obtain:-

– confirmation that your data is being processed;

– access to your personal data; and

– other supplementary information

So that you are aware of and can verify the lawfulness of the processing, your right to access can be exercised by contacting the data controller as above.

Not all fundamental rights are absolute.

Your right to complain to the supervisory authority/regulator

You have the right to complain about organisations processing your personal data.  You can exercise this right by contacting the supervisory authority of the data controller as follows:-

Head office

Information Commissioner’s Office
Wycliffe House
Water Lane
Wilmslow
Cheshire
SK9 5AF

Tel: 0303 123 1113 (local rate) or 01625 545 745 if you prefer to use a national rate number

We regularly review and, where necessary, update our privacy information. If we plan to use personal data for a new purpose, we’ll update our privacy information and communicate the changes to individuals before starting any new processing.

Testimonials

Mrs Ross, Elgin. IV30

Great job done! It’s like a new oven. Very tidy job. Happy customer. Thank you very much.

Mrs Ross, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Stewart, Forres. IV36

Great service – on time and excellent job done. I will certainly be recommending the company to friends in Forres.

Mrs Stewart, Forres. IV36

Mrs McPherson, Elgin. IV30

Thoroughly delighted. Was sceptical initially but thought I would give it a go. So glad I did because I now have an oven and grill that looks like new. Still can’t believe how he took it to pieces and cleaned every nook and cranny.

Mrs McPherson, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Duncan, Lossiemouth. IV31

Delighted with the professional service. Will definitely recommend to friends.

Mrs Duncan, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mrs Garden, Elgin. IV30

Just brilliant work, can’t get over how clean it is.

Mrs Garden, Elgin. IV30

Mr Meldrum, Elgin. IV30

Fast and friendly service. Excellent finish. Reasonably priced and showroom finish.

Mr Meldrum, Elgin. IV30

Mrs McCallum, Elgin. IV30

Ian was very diligent with his work. He was also an extremely tidy worker. Our double oven is now looking as good as new, thank you. We’ll do our best to keep our oven gleaming. I have no hesitation in recommending him at all.

Mrs McCallum, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Kyte, Craigellachie. AB38

A really tough job brilliantly executed by Ian. Thank you!

Mrs Kyte, Craigellachie. AB38

Mr Dyce, Elgin. IV30

A very professional job, to time and very pleased with the results. Will definitely use you again.

Mr Dyce, Elgin. IV30

Mr Churchill, Elgin. IV30

Great customer care with excellent results. The oven is like new. Will use the service again and recommend to all.

Mr Churchill, Elgin. IV30

Mr Robson, Keith. AB55

Quick, efficient, courteous service. Very satisfied – pleasure to deal with.

Mr Robson, Keith. AB55

Mrs Morrison, Elgin. IV30

Very prompt arrival. Brilliant service, competent, well organised and well worth the money. It is like having 2 new ovens. Thank you.

Mrs Morrison, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Craven, Forres. IV36

Thank you so much for cleaning my oven and hob. I have a 90cm oven which makes cleaning rather difficult but Ian made it look easy. Service was very efficient and the results are amazing. Will be using OVENU again and I highly recommend them.

Mrs Craven, Forres. IV36

Mrs Patten, Elgin. IV30

Reliable, oven looks brand new, very efficient and would recommend to anyone.

Mrs Patten, Elgin. IV30

Mrs McIntosh, Lossiemouth. IV31

Thank you for the excellent service, leaving oven sparkling clean. Job well done.

Mrs McIntosh, Lossiemouth. IV31

F.S. Properties, Elgin. IV30

Very pleased with the cleaning of the oven. Brought a dirty oven up sparkling, just like new. Would highly recommend.

F.S. Properties, Elgin. IV30

Miss Gina Ewen, Elgin. IV30

Very happy with the service I received. Would highly recommend to use. Excellent job done.

Miss Gina Ewen, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Harman, Forres. IV36

What a great job the technician did on my oven and hob. Arrived promptly and carried out the work extremely efficiently . My oven is looking excellent as good as new and a great job! Thank you.

Mrs Harman, Forres. IV36

Mrs Dunn, Elgin. IV30

Great service, good results, no mess left. Value for money, oven now like new. Simple and easy to contact and arrange an appointment.

Mrs Dunn, Elgin. IV30

Mr MacGillivray, Findhorn. IV36

Really good job. Oven looks like new.

Mr MacGillivray, Findhorn. IV36

Mrs O’Loughlin, Llanbryde. IV30

Superb job, quick and professional. Oven looks brand new.

Mrs O’Loughlin, Llanbryde. IV30

Mr Verner, Kinloss. IV36

Job very well done. Neat and tidy. Would recommend.

Mr Verner, Kinloss. IV36

Mrs Elliott, Elgin. IV30

Good job done.

Mrs Elliott, Elgin. IV30

Mrs. L. Harding, Lossiemouth. IV31

Thank you for making such a great job. It’s like a totally new oven!

Mrs. L. Harding, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mrs Mackenzie, Moray. IV30

Oven had a real treat – gleaming!!

Mrs Mackenzie, Moray. IV30

Mrs Morrice, Elgin. IV30

Great job really pleased with my lovely clean oven! Would highly recommend! Thank you sooo much.

Mrs Morrice, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Hannon, Elgin. IV30

Was fantastic and I am happy with all his work. Tidied up after without any mess.

Mrs Hannon, Elgin. IV30

Mr Badenoch, Elgin. IV30

Very impressed with the service and the way are ovens are now. First time in 5 years we have had such a professional job done. Will recommend the service to friends and family. Very much appreciated. Cheers.

Mr Badenoch, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Kerr, Forres. IV36

Ian was punctual, all work carried out well. Like new. No mess for me at all. Very pleased. Just have an oven I don’t want to use.

Mrs Kerr, Forres. IV36

Mrs Robertson, Forres. IV36

Excellent service and oven and hob is now like brand new. Highly recommended.

Mrs Robertson, Forres. IV36

Mr Kennedy, Findhorn. IV36

Very good service. Job well done.

Mr Kennedy, Findhorn. IV36

Mr Lees, Elgin. IV30

Excellent service and very happy with the result.

Mr Lees, Elgin. IV30

Ms Prideaux, Elgin. IV30

Beautiful. So perfect I don’t want to use it. Thank you very much.

Ms Prideaux, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Davidson, Forres. IV36

Well cleaned oven – what a difference! Many thanks.

Mrs Davidson, Forres. IV36

Mrs Martin, Forres. IV36

Ian was very efficient when doing our oven/Range. Very unobtrusiveness and very pleasant. Range now looks good as new. Fantastic job. Well worth the money.

Mrs Martin, Forres. IV36

Mrs Childs, Elgin. IV30

It’s like having a brand new oven. Very clean and tidy afterwards. Brilliant service.

Mrs Childs, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Corbett, Mosstodloch. IV32

Job very well done. My ovens are like new. Would recommend this service to all harassed housewives!

Mrs Corbett, Mosstodloch. IV32

Mrs Bruce, Banff. AB45

Very happy with work done. Will recommend to anyone else.

Mrs Bruce, Banff. AB45

Mrs Jackson, Lossie. IV31

Really very pleased with all you have done – Thank you. Service excellent.

Mrs Jackson, Lossie. IV31

Mrs Bedson, Lossiemouth. IV31

Fantastic service, very prompt, very efficient, oven like new. Thank you very much.

Mrs Bedson, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mr Peacock, Elgin. IV30

Very good and prompt service. Highly recommended.

Mr Peacock, Elgin. IV30

Mr Simpson, Elgin. IV30

Really pleased with work done on my oven. Excellent job done by Ian Wood. My oven looks as new as when it was installed.

Mr Simpson, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Langford, Elgin. IV30

Thank you for your excellent service. I can honestly say my oven looks just like new and no mess whatsoever! Worth every penny.

Mrs Langford, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Gardener, Elgin. IV30

I am pleased with the results!! Thank you, would recommend you.

Mrs Gardener, Elgin. IV30

Mr. I. McTavish. IV12

Arrived on time. Quick and efficient service. Thank you.

Mr. I. McTavish. IV12

Mr Mackenzie, Burghead. IV30

Excellent job. No fuss, no mess and oven is extremely clean. Thank you.

Mr Mackenzie, Burghead. IV30

Mrs Reddy, Lossiemouth. IV31

Excellent job, no fuss, no cleaning up after the job. Cheerful and pleasant worker to have in the house.

Mrs Reddy, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mrs Kay, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mr Wood was professional and helpful throughout. Although the oven had some parts which couldn’t be removed everything else was cleaned to a very high standard. I was very impressed and would use this service again.

Mrs Kay, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mrs McLaren, Elgin. IV30

Thanks for a fantastic service – very quick, kept the kitchen nice and tidy and now my oven looks like new. A very satisfied customer – thank you!

Mrs McLaren, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Harper-Bulgin, Elgin. IV30

Ian was a star – punctual, polite and got stuck in right away. I have scrubbed our oven many times and never managed to get the burnt in layer off thanks to Ian it looks like a brand new oven. My husband came in and remarked ‘It’s the best £60 we’ve spent on our flat and I agree, thanks Ian!

Mrs Harper-Bulgin, Elgin. IV30

Mr Malone, Elgin. IV30

Great job, oven like new. Would recommend to anyone.

Mr Malone, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Hill, Inverness. IV2

Absolutely fantastic, my cooker looks like new again. Wonderful service. Really delighted with result and will certainly use again.

Mrs Hill, Inverness. IV2

Mr Jackson, Mosstodloch. IV32

I am very pleased with the work carried out. The oven is now spotless and looks like new. Ian was very polite and careful not to make any mess. I would not hesitate to recommend to others and would use again if necessary.

Mr Jackson, Mosstodloch. IV32

Mrs Ellis, Portsoy. AB45

A fabulously clean oven. What a pleasure and done expertly. I’m very pleased.

Mrs Ellis, Portsoy. AB45

Mrs Crawford, Portgordon. AB56

Brilliant service, Oven brand new again. Clean and tidy workmanship. Definitely recommend.

Mrs Crawford, Portgordon. AB56

Mrs Henderson, Elgin. IV30

Thanks for the excellent job cleaning my Bosch double oven. Really pleased. Great job at a really good price. I’ll recommend you to family and friends.

Mrs Henderson, Elgin. IV30

Mrs McMurray, Elgin. IV30

Ovens and hob sparkling clean. Job well done.

Mrs McMurray, Elgin. IV30

Mrs. V. A. Cooksley, Lossiemouth. IV31

Delighted with the work carried out on the integral cooker and hood. I inherited the equipment 9 years ago. It looks like new! Many thanks.

Mrs. V. A. Cooksley, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mr Leader, Lossiemouth. IV31

Delighted with the results and the commitment of the cleaner. Will not hesitate to use the same service again. Recommend the service to anyone.

Mr Leader, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mr Cant, Mosstodloch. IV32

Great job. Very clean and tidy. Worth the money.

Mr Cant, Mosstodloch. IV32

Mrs Williamson, Elgin. IV30

Delighted with the service. Ovens and cooker hood like new. Thanks.

Mrs Williamson, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Barron. IV32

A very thorough job was made of cleaning my cooker and microwave etc. Everything was like new and I have no hesitation in recommending this service.

Mrs Barron. IV32

Mr Thomson, Elgin. IV30

Very happy with service, oven looks like new. Would recommend to friends and family. Good value.

Mr Thomson, Elgin. IV30

Mr Craigmile, Lossiemouth. IV31

Excellent service. The job was explained throughout the cleaning process – the results are exceptional – would definitely recommend this service to friends and family.

Mr Craigmile, Lossiemouth. IV31

Ms Burns, Elgin. IV30

I am very happy with my oven cleaned. It looks brand new and I won’t want to use it now as it is sparkling.

Ms Burns, Elgin. IV30

Mr Stewart, Elgin. IV30

Absolutely delighted with the service today. The oven looks like brand new again. Definitely recommend.

Mr Stewart, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Macgregor, Mosstodloch. IV32

Great job, like a new oven. Many thanks. Will have you back and recommend you to all my friends.

Mrs Macgregor, Mosstodloch. IV32

Mrs Walker, Elgin. IV30

Brilliant job done! Oven looking as good as new. Service very efficient and unobtrusive.

Mrs Walker, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Fett, Lossiemouth. IV31

Most efficient service. Arrived at arranged time, no disruption to home. Now have a sparkling double oven, hob and hood. Would definitely recommend.

Mrs Fett, Lossiemouth. IV31

Mrs. I. Murray, Elgin. IV30

I would never have dreamed to getting in someone to clean my oven but due to spinal problems i am unable to do it. I was very impressed with the service and would certainly recommend Ian again to family and friends.

Mrs. I. Murray, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Matthews, Elgin. IV30

A very good result – oven now looks like new!

Mrs Matthews, Elgin. IV30

Mr Walker, Nairn. IV2

Mr Ian Wood has done a great job.

Mr Walker, Nairn. IV2

Mrs Mennie, Elgin. IV30

Excellent job. Oven and hob like new!

Mrs Mennie, Elgin. IV30

Miss McKinley, Inverness. IV2

Ian was a delight to have cleaning my oven, very pleasant and did a fantastic job – I would absolutely recommend him. Thank you Ian!

Miss McKinley, Inverness. IV2

Miss Petrie, Elgin. IV30

Ian arrived on time and was polite and really efficient.Did a wonderful job – Aga looks new. Left him to it, all done without disturbance or mess. Thank you!

Miss Petrie, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Lacamp, Portgordon. AB56

A very pleasurable man to meet and a very good job made of the oven, he had to work. Would be recommended at all times. Many thanks.

Mrs Lacamp, Portgordon. AB56

Mrs Taulier, Elgin. IV30

I was absolutely amazed at how clean and sparkling my oven was when the work was completed. Very thorough service. Will recommend to friends and family definitely.

Mrs Taulier, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Jones, Elgin. IV30

Excellent service. Oven like new again!

Mrs Jones, Elgin. IV30

Miss Bucknell, Cummingston. IV30

Ian has done a great job on my old Leisure Range cooker and made it look as good as new!

Miss Bucknell, Cummingston. IV30

Mr Sword, Elgin. IV30

Prompt, thorough, well presented. Fabulous job and recommended.

Mr Sword, Elgin. IV30

Miss Jenni Adam, Keith. AB55

Ian phoned me very quickly when I contacted you. He was very informative and helpful and we agreed to go ahead and he was able to come the following week. He’s done an amazing job on my cooker and been a pleasure to have in the house. I shall definitely use this service again and recommend him to others. Thank you!

Miss Jenni Adam, Keith. AB55

Miss Goss, Hopeman. IV30

I am absolutely delighted with the service offered by OVENU Moray & Nairn. The oven looks as good as new and the work was carried out quickly and efficiently.

Miss Goss, Hopeman. IV30

Mr Clark, Elgin. IV30

Ian arrived on the dot at 8.30am and worked solidly until 1pm leaving me with an oven that looked like new and a lovely clean cooker hood. The oven was a major challenge – the house had been tenanted for four years and never cleaned so I was delighted he achieved such an excellent result. It was excellent value for money. Many thanks.

Mr Clark, Elgin. IV30

Mr Stewart, Elgin. IV30

Excellent service and excellent job – well done. Would recommend to others.

Mr Stewart, Elgin. IV30

Mr Higgins, Elgin. IV30

The service provided was excellent throughout and I would have no hesitations in using the service again.

Mr Higgins, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Munro, Elgin. IV30

Job well done and very pleased also very tidy. Will have him back when ever.

Mrs Munro, Elgin. IV30

Mr Wilson, Elgin. IV30

No mess. Good price. Absolutely delighted with the final result. Would definitely recommend.

Mr Wilson, Elgin. IV30

Mrs McNamara, Elgin. IV30

Thanks, very pleased with the results. Will certainly use again.

Mrs McNamara, Elgin. IV30

Mr Gelati, Archiestown. AB38

A thorough and professional job. The cooker looks like a new one again.

Mr Gelati, Archiestown. AB38

Mrs Laird, Elgin. IV30

Very pleased. Excellent work.

Mrs Laird, Elgin. IV30

Mrs Magee, Elgin. IV30

What a fantastic job Ian made on my oven, looks like new. Very professional service. Thank you Ian.

Mrs Magee, Elgin. IV30

Mr. Farquhar, Elgin. IV30

Very impressed with the initial telephone call, details of the service and the cleaning. All carried out to a very high standard.

Mr. Farquhar, Elgin. IV30

Mrs. Wood, Elgin. IV30

I was very pleased with the condition of my oven after cleaning, it was like new. Prompt, efficient service and I will definitely use again.

Mrs. Wood, Elgin. IV30

Mrs. Feeley, Elgin. IV30

Very thorough service. Oven left sparkling.

Mrs. Feeley, Elgin. IV30